Home Fitur Pengumuman CALON SISWA PESERTA SC/OSN 2017

DAFTAR SISWA CALON PESERTA SC/ OSN
SMA NEGERI 8 JAKARTA
TAHUN PELAJARAN 2016-2017

 

NO NAMA KELAS SC JUMLAH
1 AURORA DHEA VANESSA X MIPA B ASTRONOMI 1
2 GABRIELE MARULI TONDI X MIPA D ASTRONOMI 2
3 ANTONIUS BENWIN X MIPA D ASTRONOMI 3
4 NAUFAL BUDI W X MIPA E ASTRONOMI 4
5 MUHAMMAD IQBAL AR-RAZY S. X MIPA E ASTRONOMI 5
6 MUHAMMAD BISMA R.P.R X MIPA E ASTRONOMI 6
7 NABELANITA UTAMI X MIPA G ASTRONOMI 7
8 YUDHISTIRA ARYA PRAMADITYA X MIPA I ASTRONOMI 8
9 MUCHLISAH LUSIMBALI X MIPA A BIOLOGI 1
10 HAYFA FARHAH X MIPA C BIOLOGI 2
11 GHAYDA NAFISA ASSAKURA X MIPA D BIOLOGI 3
12 DHAFIN RAZAQ OKTAYUZAN X MIPA D BIOLOGI 4
13 STEPHANIE NATALI PUTRIANA X MIPA E BIOLOGI 5
14 CAROLIEN ANGEL PRISKILA X MIPA E BIOLOGI 6
15 RATU SILFA ADDIBA NURSAHLA X MIPA F BIOLOGI 7
16 MIDIAN MIDUK Y X MIPA F BIOLOGI 8
17 ANNIISA CLARASINTA X MIPA G BIOLOGI 9
18 DINDA RACHMA MEIFINA X MIPA H BIOLOGI 10
19 ANDREW PARASIAN X MIPA H BIOLOGI 11
20 MUHAMMAD ANGGA W. X MPA D BIOLOGI 12
21 ASYRAF FIKRI DINATRI X MIPA E BIOLOGI 13
22 MUHAMMAD RIZQI ICHSAN SIREGAR X MIPA C BIOLOGI 14
23 MARTIN C.F. NAPITUPULU X MIPA C BIOLOGI 15
24 BAYU IMAM KAYSAN X MIPA C BIOLOGI 16
25 ANDINI PUTRI HASTITI X MIPA A BIOLOGI 17
26 ALIA FITRIA ISKANDAR X MIPA G BIOLOGI 18
27 ALYSA ILYSIA I.A X IPS EKONOMI 1
28 AMIRA NADHIRA KHAIRIYAH X IPS EKONOMI 2
29 HANNA NAJIBAH X IPS EKONOMI 3
30 MATHILDA RUTH ANNBELLE X IPS EKONOMI 4
31 FIKRI IRFAN MABENDRA X MIPA A EKONOMI 5
32 RAZLIE RAKHA ATTHAYEB X MIPA A EKONOMI 6
33 SITI HAFSAH ABDURAHMAN X MIPA B EKONOMI 7
34 CHAIRANI KHAIRUNNISA HAURA X IPS EKONOMI 8
35 ALYA MARYAM RABBANI X IPS EKONOMI 9
36 M. SANDY ATHALLA SYACH X MIPA A FISIKA 1
37 SITI NADIRA X MIPA A FISIKA 2
38 BEATRICE SYATIRA X MIPA B FISIKA 3
39 MUHAMMAD RAHMADITO X MIPA B FISIKA 4
40 PRAWIRA SATYA DARMA X MIPA D FISIKA 5
41 SHAFIRA AURELIA X MIPA D FISIKA 6
42 MARITZA KHALILA X MIPA D FISIKA 7
43 DENI FURQON X MIPA E FISIKA 8
44 ADAMA MAIL X MIPA E FISIKA 9
45 JOHN CHRISTIANM X MIPA E FISIKA 10
46 EUNIKE FEBE FEBRIANI X MIPA E FISIKA 11
47 ANDHIKA REYHAN SOEBROTO X MIPA E FISIKA 12
48 MUHAMMAD KEMAL NOUVAL X MIPA F FISIKA 13
49 MOCHAMAD KAUTSAR FADHILAH X MIPA F FISIKA 14
50 KUMARAS GIDEON SITORUS X MIPA F FISIKA 15
51 MUHAMMAD IRHAM AL HAFIZH X MIPA G FISIKA 16
52 WILDAN DAFFA HAFIZH X MIPA G FISIKA 17
53 POCUT SHAFIRA PUTRI AURORA X MIPA G FISIKA 18
54 AHMAD JIBRIL X MIPA I FISIKA 19
55 MUHAMMAD NAUFAL RACHDIAN X MIPA C FISIKA 20
56 GHINA AGITA SARI X MIPA F FISIKA 21
57 DIZ ARYADEWI HASANAH X MIPA F FISIKA 22
58 ILMA ALPHA MANNIX X MIPA F FISIKA 23
59 NATHANAEL BASANA H X MIPA C FISIKA 24
60 ANGELICA JANET D X MIPA A GEOGRAFI 1
61 SHAHNAZ SITI AFIFAH A.N. X MIPA A GEOGRAFI 2
62 ANDHINI BINTANG PRAMESTI X MIPA B GEOGRAFI 3
63 NAMIRA SYAVIERA P. X MIPA G GEOGRAFI 4
64 RAYHAN AL GHIFARI FAUZTA X MIPA I GEOGRAFI 5
65 M. HAFIZH ASYSYASA XI MIPA F GEOGRAFI 6
66 MIKHAEL YOEL WILLIAM MAMAHIT X MIPA B GEOGRAFI 7
67 PRAVEREN ARVIAD KRISNA X IPS KEBUMIAN 1
68 DAVID ANDREW PURBA X MIPA C KEBUMIAN 2
69 TIARA ARTHANTI ZAHRA X MIPA G KEBUMIAN 3
70 AMELIA MATHILDA X MIPA A KIMIA 1
71 MUHAMMAD TSANI X MIPA A KIMIA 2
72 ANDERA ESTEFANIA X MIPA A KIMIA 3
73 THEODORUS TUAHITA SYALOM X MIPA B KIMIA 4
74 TASYA N. EDLIN X MIPA C KIMIA 5
75 MUHAMMAD FAQIIH X MIPA D KIMIA 6
76 CHRISTINA KAILY X MIPA D KIMIA 7
77 MUHAMMAD FAKHRI PRAYITNO X MIPA D KIMIA 8
78 MOHAMMAD HANAFI X MIPA F KIMIA 9
79 TIVANO ANTONI X MIPA H KIMIA 10
80 CLAUDIAO MARVEL X MIPA H KIMIA 11
81 NATASYA OKTIFIA Y X MIPA F KIMIA 12
82 SALSABILA HANUM N X MIPA B KOMPUTER 1
83 FAIZ KEVIN NAUFAL X MIPA C KOMPUTER 2
84 FAUZAN RAFIF WIDYANTO X MIPA C KOMPUTER 3
85 SAMUEL MULATUA SEREMY X MIPA D KOMPUTER 4
86 MARISSA NUR AMALIA X MIPA E KOMPUTER 5
87 IVAN MANUEL X MIPA E KOMPUTER 6
88 FARIZ AZIZ X MIPA H KOMPUTER 7
89 IMAM ABDUL KARIM X MIPA I KOMPUTER 8
90 RYO CHANDRA XI MIPA KOMPUTER 9
91 MUHAMMAD HANIF X MIPA A KOMPUTER 10
92 AIYASA FITO HANDARU X IPS MATEMATIKA 1
93 DIAZ ZAID ABDURAHMAN X MIPA A MATEMATIKA 2
94 STEFANUS JACOB X MIPA A MATEMATIKA 3
95 FATHAN AHSAN X MIPA A MATEMATIKA 4
96 BELVARA FRIDIANI X MIPA A MATEMATIKA 5
97 FARISHTA FEDIRA ARTAHNTI X MIPA A MATEMATIKA 6
98 SAFIYA FATHINA AVIVI X MIPA A MATEMATIKA 7
99 KEYSHA SELIA PUTERI HARAHAP X MIPA A MATEMATIKA 8
100 JASON LOVIS X MIPA A MATEMATIKA 9
101 ANDRY NOER X MIPA B MATEMATIKA 10
102 SWASTY AUDREY PUTRI AQILAH X MIPA B MATEMATIKA 11
103 AL TAAJ KAUTSAR SUPANGKAT X MIPA B MATEMATIKA 12
104 MUHAMMAD RAYHAN RAKAMANDA X MIPA B MATEMATIKA 13
105 RIZKA CHAIRUNNISA X MIPA B MATEMATIKA 14
106 BERYL PUTRA SANJAYA X MIPA B MATEMATIKA 15
107 CYNTYA NAOMI BS X MIPA B MATEMATIKA 16
108 NAZHIF SUKMA AULIA X MIPA B MATEMATIKA 17
109 NIRMALA HAJARIA X MIPA D MATEMATIKA 18
110 THAUFIQ HADI PRATAMA X MIPA E MATEMATIKA 19
111 FAIRUZ NABILAH AL RIAMBODO X MIPA E MATEMATIKA 20
112 ALDERIAN NARATAMA X MIPA F MATEMATIKA 21
113 NAMIRA METASYAH X MIPA G MATEMATIKA 22
114 BIMA RAHMADANI ARIFANDI X MIPA G MATEMATIKA 23
115 RAHMAH PUTRI AZZAHRA X MIPA G MATEMATIKA 24
116 FILBERT JOSE CHAIVIER X MIPA G MATEMATIKA 25
117 HILYA ALIVA A X MIPA F MATEMATIKA 26
118 JONATHAN PANAGIAN CHRISTOPHER X MIPA I MATEMATIKA 27
119 ANDRES JARRIEL SINABUTAR X MIPA C MATEMATIKA 28